POSPLAYERPOINTSEVENTSWINS
1 Nicolas Archambault541148081
2 Bradford328249024
3 MarcAndre 196665121
4 Matt Loga182058011
5 Bender179567410
6 Lance McClaran17729817
7 Jordan Hood138713619
8 Alex Steen13286862
9 Deanocanuck13218837
10 WizardofCoz12167648
11 Matthew Yokley11263617
12 birdie10252456
13 Josh Morrell10076567
14 Leigh Evans9639811
15 RIGGY9060601
16 dscho328716505
17 Michael Perzl8578358
18 James Houston8512721
19 raayz7752533
20 Roger Dorn7494492