POSPLAYERPOINTSEVENTSWINS
1 Nicolas Archambault129093819
2 WizardofCoz100343711
3 Bradford9680565
4 MarcAndre Giroux96713512
5 birdie8282414
6 Matt Loga7528545
7 Matthew Yokley6500414
8 Randy Dick5738403
9 Bender5451442
10 Fant5025413
11 Jerid Winkle4670126
12 David Green4600341
13 beau lester3965441
14 tblecptn3661461
15 simmb3455520
16 emanley213385114
17 Roger Dorn3092360
18 Captain Z2897440
19 Robert Chung2844241
20 Lance McClaran2478351