POSPLAYERPOINTSEVENTSWINS
1 Nicolas Archambault186794827
2 MarcAndre 119914213
3 WizardofCoz110474411
4 Bradford10886635
5 Matt Loga9411615
6 Bender9061575
7 birdie8512424
8 Matthew Yokley8256476
9 Randy Dick5738403
10 Fantastish5529493
11 Thundergolf4670126
12 David Green4600341
T13 Roger Dorn4039420
T13 tblecptn4039521
15 beau lester3965441
16 simmb3817600
17 emanley213385114
18 Captain Z3377510
19 Lance McClaran3325411
20 Leigh Evans3182450