POSPLAYERPOINTSEVENTSWINS
1 WizardofCoz99933611
2 Nicolas Archambault88292813
3 MarcAndre Giroux86863111
4 birdie8147404
5 Bradford7717513
6 Matthew Yokley6388394
7 Randy Dick5738403
8 Matt Loga5356444
9 Jerid Winkle4670126
10 David Green4600341
11 Fantastish4322382
12 beau lester3848431
13 Bender3795352
14 emanley213385114
15 tblecptn3319411
16 simmb2999470
17 Roger Dorn2982350
18 Robert Chung2754231
19 Captain Z2278340
20 Lance McClaran1948281