POSPLAYERPOINTSEVENTSWINS
1 Nicolas Archambault300846043
2 Bender15696688
3 MarcAndre 153414817
4 Bradford14477737
5 WizardofCoz121185811
6 Matt Loga12106705
7 Matthew Yokley9866557
8 birdie9202435
9 Fant5947533
10 Randy Dick5738403
11 Roger Dorn5550481
12 Lance McClaran4941511
13 simmb4812700
14 Thundergolf4670126
15 David Green4600341
16 raayz4422401
17 dscho324366371
18 Captain Z4337620
19 Tblecptn4174521
20 Leigh Evans4085560