Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/tgccloud.com/httpdocs/2019/reports/xcrud/functions.php on line 177

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/tgccloud.com/httpdocs/2019/reports/xcrud/functions.php on line 178

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/tgccloud.com/httpdocs/2019/reports/xcrud/functions.php on line 179
POSPLAYERPOINTSEVENTSWINS
1 Nicolas Archambault361197249
2 MarcAndre 170915118
3 Bender16966739
4 Bradford15718797
5 Matt Loga15674788
6 WizardofCoz11812629
7 Matthew Yokley10471617
8 Jordan Hood100712812
9 birdie9917456
10 Fant5871513
11 Roger Dorn5583481
12 Lance McClaran5551591
13 Randy Dick5428383
14 simmb5200780
15 raayz5185451
16 Captain Z4798680
17 Thundergolf4670126
18 Leigh Evans4637640
19 David Green4590341
20 dscho324495391