POSPLAYERPOINTSEVENTSWINS
1 Nicolas Archambault380247452
2 Bradford282258919
3 MarcAndre 198765121
4 Matt Loga182828011
5 Bender179567410
6 Jordan Hood138713619
7 WizardofCoz12769649
8 Matthew Yokley11161617
9 birdie10462456
10 dscho328716505
11 raayz7752533
12 James Houston7012711
13 Lance McClaran6887631
14 Captain Z6459720
15 simmb6455840
16 RandomHero6375473
17 Leigh Evans6266690
18 Alex Steen6005741
19 Fantastish5910513
20 Roger Dorn5826491