POSPLAYERPOINTSEVENTSWINS
1 Nicolas Archambault232595334
2 MarcAndre 150014617
3 Bradford11589685
4 WizardofCoz114335111
5 Bender10931626
6 Matt Loga10541665
7 Matthew Yokley9033536
8 birdie8512424
9 Fant5820523
10 Randy Dick5738403
11 Roger Dorn5250471
12 Thundergolf4670126
13 David Green4600341
14 Lance McClaran4543461
15 simmb4079650
16 tblecptn4039521
17 beau lester3965441
18 Leigh Evans3577520
19 Captain Z3539530
20 raayz3430380