POSPLAYERPOINTSEVENTSWINS
1 Nicolas Archambault364447449
2 Bradford214388212
3 MarcAndre 191865120
4 Matt Loga172927910
5 Bender16966739
6 Jordan Hood138713619
7 WizardofCoz12769649
8 Matthew Yokley11122617
9 birdie10462456
10 raayz6392472
11 Lance McClaran6325601
12 simmb6124820
13 Fantastish5910513
14 dscho325869461
15 RandomHero5785452
16 Roger Dorn5583481
17 James Houston5552641
18 Captain Z5499690
19 Randy Dick5428383
20 Leigh Evans5111660